Drucken
 

Mitglieder

Förderverein Museumspark der Baustoffindustrie e.V.

  • Adelheid Bufe

  • André Schaller – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Andreas Merkel

  • Andreas Reichel – Fürstenwalde

  • Andreas Teppich – Hennickendorf bei Strausberg

  • Anett Holdt

  • Arnold Düring – Schöneiche bei Berlin

  • Benedikt Jodocy - Berlin-Spandau

  • Carl Weiss

  • Dierk Homeyer

  • Dieter Janke – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Dieter Nickel – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Dietmar Thiels

  • Dietrich Harms

  • Dirk Möller – Bruchköbel

  • Dirk Rieckers – Strausberg

  • Dr. Ing. Klaus Bock – Heiligenhaus

  • Dr. Joachim Haensel

  • Dr. K.-B. Jubitz

  • Dr. Klaus-Dieter Schübel – Düsseldorf

  • Dr. Knut Bücker-Flürer

  • Dr. Manfred Hödl – Wien

  • Dr. Michael Jochemczyk

  • Dr. Reinhard Trettin

  • Dr. Rolf Bothe – Berlin – Steglitz

  • Dr. Sabine Jubitz-Lottholz – Berlin - Treptow

  • Dr. Sophie Oldenburg – Woltersdorf bei Erkner

  • Eberhard Kubenz

  • Edgar Fußhüller – Urmitz

  • Edgar Mühlmann – Neuenhagen

  • Edita Bade – Hennickendorf bei Strausberg

  • Eleonore Linsmeyer

  • Ellen Wanzura – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Eric Wittmann – Ratingen

  • Erika Schiller

  • Ernst Prof. Rainer W.

  • Eva Köhler

  • Frank Jung

  • Frank Wanzura – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • G. Wittwer

  • Gabriele Schölzel – Hennickendorf bei Strausberg

  • Gerhard Lehn

  • Gerhard Uhl – Haßfurt

  • Gerhard Ziehbarth

  • Gernot Wittling

  • Günther Schneider

  • Hans Dieter Grudno – Beckum

  • Hans-Hermann Münchmeyer

  • Hans-Joachim Streir

  • Hans-Jürgen Katzer – Grünheide

  • Hanspeter Scholz

  • Heiko Seelig – Berlin - Treptow

  • Heinz Bendixen

  • Helmut Groth – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Helmut Hiepe

  • Henk Van Melzen

  • Henner Haferkorn

  • Henning Weber – Berlin-Lichterfelde

  • Henrik Sundström – Hennickendorf bei Strausberg

  • Hermann Buhlert – Woltersdorf bei Erkner

  • Hermann Schachtner – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Ines Elsner

  • Ingo Reich

  • Ingo Seubert – Berlin - Charlottenburg

  • Ivan Fernandes

  • Jahn Rave

  • Jesus Comensana

  • Joachim Hutfilz – Schöneiche bei Berlin

  • Jörg Lehmann – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Jüer Zander

  • Jügen Schulze

  • Jürgen Kreowsky – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Karl-Friedrich Scharf – Schöneiche bei Berlin

  • Karl-Otto Hahn

  • Klaus Schill

  • Klaus Zehm

  • Klaus-Jürgen Weidling – Neuenhagen

  • Klaus-Wolfram Große

  • Knut Hamelau – München

  • Kurt Müller – Jülich

  • Lutz Lippuner

  • Lutz Weichelt

  • Manfred Meng – Spreenhagen

  • Manfrid Hassemer- Tiedeken

  • Mareidi Singer

  • Marion Jurcinski

  • Martin Jennrich

  • Martin Jennrich – Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

  • Martin Kusk Langvad

  • Martin Matthes

  • Martin Rostock – Heidensee OT Gusow

  • Martin Srachat Berlin – Treptow

  • Martina Jüptner

  • Matthias Schubert

  • Michael Bonin

  • Michael Schulte – Ronnenberg

  • Monika Wirthwein – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Nadine Wirthwein – Darkow – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Nikolaus von Hütz

  • Norbert Menges

  • Norman Reichelt

  • Oskar Paul

  • Pabel Rainer – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Peter Kehl – Vechelde

  • Peter Kühn

  • Peter Scur – Vogelsdorf

  • Petra Schulz – Hennickendorf bei Strausberg

  • Pius Meyer

  • Prof. Dr. Albrecht Wolter – Clausthal-Zellerfeld

  • Prof. Dr. Johannes Schroeder – Berlin - Tempelhof

  • R. Schumacher

  • Rainer Eppelmann

  • Rainer W. Markgraf

  • Ramona Ritter – Berlin - Friedrichshain

  • Reinhard Aster – Kagel

  • Reinhard Kienitz

  • Roland Grosser – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Rubarth Jürgen

  • Rüdiger Kuhn – Berlin-Spandau

  • Rüdiger Wirthwein – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Siegfried Lehmann – Ennetbaden

  • Stefan  Schmorleiz – Berlin-Pankow

  • Stefan Fröbel – Berlin Friedrichshain

  • Stefan Kurzawa – Berlin

  • Stefan Schmorleiz – Berlin - Treptow

  • Stephan Heldt

  • Stephan Mainz – Berlin - Steglitz

  • Theo E. Reichert – Frankfurt am Main

  • Thomas Weber – Woltersdorf bei Erkner

  • Trora von de Deck

  • U. Hildebrandt

  • Ulla Walter

  • Ulrich Müller – Strausberg

  • Ulrich Ritter

  • Ulrich Schäfer

  • Undine Hornung

  • Ute Hoffmeier

  • Vera Schulze

  • Volker Rahn – Rüdersdorf bei Berlin

  • Werner Hoffmeier

  • Wilfried Franke - Woltersdorf bei Erkner

  • Wilfried Schreiber

  • Wolfgang Baier - Hennickendorf bei Strausberg

  • Wolfgang Burmeister

  • Wolfgang Nachtwey

  • Wolfgang Stapp